- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$294,000
$297,900
1.3%2363 40th AVE #2, Longview, WA 98632
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$609,900
$599,900
1.7%8404 12th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98108
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$590,000
$600,000
1.7%143 Bogar RD, Chehalis, WA 98532
Epique Realty • Becci Colvin

$225,000
$249,900
10.0%11004 NE 68th ST #910, Kirkland, WA 98033
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$300,000
$329,900
9.1%11006 NE 68th ST #829, Kirkland, WA 98033
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$995,000
$999,000
0.4%4125 Peruvian Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
$160,000
$175,000
8.6%3414 S Old Pacific HWY, Kelso, WA 98626
Premiere Property Group, LLC • Christine Watters

$550,000
$550,000
3514 E PARKVIEW Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Beth Jo Zeitzer of R.O.I. Properties

$625,000
$585,000
6.8%21105 119th PL SE, Kent, WA 98031
Keller Williams Eastside • Christopher Weaver

$499,900
$499,900
3935 E ROUGH RIDER Road #1264, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Tiffany Griffin of Real Broker

$385,000
$384,900
3771 Kiowa Blvd S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Listed by Selman And Associates
$340,000
$350,000
2.9%0 Green Mountain RD, Kalama, WA 98674
Realty One Group Pacifica • Reese Hendrickson

$1,065,000
$1,149,900
7.4%109 Brothers RD, Woodland, WA 98674
The Bordak Group, LLC • Karly Bordak

$650,000
$615,000
5.7%1017 NW 79th CIR, Vancouver, WA 98665
Real Broker LLC • Suzy Kormanik

$585,000
$585,000
8404 12th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98108
Windermere RE Greenwood • Stephani Nelson

$439,000
$439,000
8619 Mt Olympus AVE, Vancouver, WA 98664
The Bordak Group, LLC • Megan K. Dodson

$554,000
$550,000
0.7%107 NW 16th ST, Battle Ground, WA 98604
Coldwell Banker Bain • Rosalie Landino

$495,000
$509,000
2.8%2920 NE 119th ST, Vancouver, WA 98686
Realty Pro West LLC • Gina Nehring

$249,900
$249,900
205 Bolstad AVE W #201, Long Beach, WA 98631
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$2,075,000
$2,300,000
9.8%102 E Kreps DR, Dallesport, WA 98617
Venture Commercial Real Estate • Lyle Stratton

$575,000
$549,900
4.6%202 Rose Valley RD, Kelso, WA 98626
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$459,950
$459,950
404 Burnt Ridge RD, Onalaska, WA 98570
RE/MAX Realty South • Jennifer Ruscher

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%2508 Lewis River RD, Woodland, WA 98674
eXp Realty • Shannon Wheeler

$400,000
$409,900
2.4%120 Zephyr DR, Silverlake, WA 98645
Windermere Northwest Living • Kristin Cheatley

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417